Vyhledávání

rozšířené vyhledávání ...

Kalendář

Po Út St Čt So Ne
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6

Kontakt

Bike team JABKOTY o.s.

Na Tržišti 546

34506

Kdyně

nacelnik@jabkoty.cz

+420 776730630

 manager@jabkoty.cz

 +420 608761567

Navigace

Obsah

                                               
VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA
SHORT
poř.    stč    jméno    nar.    kat.         tým         čas    ztráta    km/h
1.    102    ŠTURM Pavel    1980    1.    M19-39         SK CHODSKO         2:54:21         20,0
2.    37    KAŠPAR Ondřej    1990    2.    M19-39         MTB Angels Klatovy         3:05:49    0:11:28    18,7
3.    53    DUCHEK Karel    1957    1.    M40-59         Jabkoty Kdyně         3:13:20    0:18:59    18,0
4.    82    LEDVINA Václav    1982    3.    M19-39         Domažlice         3:15:55    0:21:34    17,8
5.    40    FUX Martin    1976    4.    M19-39         Plzeň         3:23:43    0:29:22    17,1
6.    50    BEBER  Pavel    1963    2.    M40-59         Velosport Domažlice         3:25:43    0:31:23    16,9
7.    47    REZEK Petr    1974    5.    M19-39         Kona Cycling Point         3:35:53    0:41:32    16,1
8.    46    ŠMEJKAL Vladimír    1959    3.    M40-59         Velosport Domažlice         3:42:18    0:47:58    15,7
9.    51    BEBER  Martin    1996    1.    MU19         Velosport Domažlice         3:42:45    0:48:25    15,6
10.    21    MACAN Miloslav    1974    6.    M19-39         KOMA MTB team         3:44:22    0:50:02    15,5
11.    24    FARKAŠ Vojtěch    1972    7.    M19-39                   3:51:36    0:57:15    15,0
12.    5    HARANT Radek    1978    8.    M19-39                   4:02:50    1:08:29    14,3
13.    14    KOKTA Miroslav    1966    4.    M40-59         ACK Sycherák         4:07:42    1:13:21    14,0
14.    49    BŐHM Jan    1987    9.    M19-39         Ťavič team         4:14:37    1:20:17    13,7
15.    10    JUNG Patrik    1995    2.    MU19                   4:17:28    1:23:08    13,5
16.    17    HÁNA Jan    1985    10.    M19-39         JEDU PRO VAŠKA         4:17:49    1:23:28    13,5
17.    48    STROUHALOVÁ Veronika    1985    1.    Z19-39         Kona Cycling Point         4:19:32    1:25:11    13,4
18.    32    MÁTL Dominik    1993    3.    MU19         Horní Žandov         4:24:59    1:30:38    13,1
19.    42    BROŽOVSKÝ Pavel    1987    11.    M19-39                   4:29:41    1:35:20    12,9
20.    38    KONOPÍK Jiří    1964    5.    M40-59         Domažlice         4:33:20    1:38:59    12,7
21.    9    HAMRUS Oskar    1974    12.    M19-39         SHP Hluboká         4:33:51    1:39:30    12,7
22.    28    HANDLOVSKÝ Štěpán    1978    13.    M19-39         DODÁVKY Duchek         4:41:38    1:47:17    12,4
23.    35    FOIST David    1971    6.    M40-59         Domažlice         4:42:37    1:48:16    12,3
24.    6    BASTL Eduard    1977    14.    M19-39                   4:43:51    1:49:31    12,3
25.    18    NIPAUER Radek    1976    15.    M19-39         Tři sestry tour         4:45:48    1:51:27    12,2
26.    29    HANDLOVSKÝ Tomáš    1977    16.    M19-39                   4:46:26    1:52:05    12,1
27.    22    STÁŠEK Josef    1975    17.    M19-39                   4:48:35    1:54:14    12,1
28.    34    MARZ Miloslav    1969    7.    M40-59         Kdyně         4:48:35    1:54:14    12,1
29.    11    TOLAR Václav    1978    18.    M19-39                   4:50:12    1:55:51    12,0
30.    30    HLAVATÝ Petr    1990    19.    M19-39         Kdyně         4:51:27    1:57:06    11,9
31.    26    PRÁŠKOVÁ Lucie    1982    2.    Z19-39                   4:52:35    1:58:14    11,9
32.    43    TOMAŠČÍK Zdeněk    1979    20.    M19-39         JEDU PRO VAŠKA         4:52:59    1:58:38    11,9
33.    4    KODYŠ Matěj    1992    21.    M19-39                   5:13:13    2:18:52    11,1
34.    7    KODYŠ Juraj    1970    8.    M40-59                   5:13:18    2:18:57    11,1
35.    19    FREMUTH Martin    1971    9.    M40-59                   5:17:08    2:22:47    11,0
36.    44    BENÍŠKOVÁ Monika    1979    3.    Z19-39         JEDU PRO VAŠKA         5:18:26    2:24:05    10,9
37.    33    NEJDL Petr    1968    10.    M40-59         Čerchov team         5:21:17    2:26:56    10,8
38.    16    HUTNÍKOVÁ Kateřina    1988    4.    Z19-39                   5:23:54    2:29:33    10,7
39.    27    ČADEK Martin    1974    22.    M19-39         DODÁVKY Duchek         5:44:40    2:50:19    10,1
40.    31    MÁTL Filip    1992    23.    M19-39         Horní Žandov         5:53:47    2:59:27    9,8
41.    39    KOLÁŘ Václav    1945    1.    M60+         Domažlice         6:01:12    3:06:51    9,6
42.    45    AUGUSTA Josef    1979    24.    M19-39         Plzeň         6:16:22    3:22:02    9,2
43.    41    RŮŽIČKOVÁ Vladislava    1982    5.    Z19-39         JEDU PRO VAŠKA         6:31:14    3:36:54    8,9
44.    15    MENTBERGER Aleš    1986    25.    M19-39         JEDU PRO VAŠKA         6:31:28    3:37:07    8,9
     25    ŽÁČEK Jiří    1965         M40-59                   DNF         
     36    HÁNOVÁ Martina    1987         Z19-39         Jedu pro Vaška         DNF         
     52    SCHRŐDL Tomáš    1975         M19-39         Čerchov team         DNF         



      
VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA
LONG
poř.    stč    jméno    nar.    kat.         tým    #kol    čas    ztráta    km/h
1.    115    KRAMÁK David    1976    1.    M19-39         Josefův Důl    1    6:11:27         18,6
2.    103    ŠTURM Rudolf    1978    2.    M19-39         SK CHODSKO    1    6:27:12    0:15:45    17,8
3.    116    NOVOTNÝ Petr    1981    3.    M19-39         Kona Cycling Point    1    7:01:01    0:49:34    16,4
4.    114    VACÍK Karel    1969    1.    M40-59         Merklín    1    7:05:01    0:53:34    16,2
5.    106    MORGENSTERN Jakub    1981    4.    M19-39              1    7:27:47    1:16:20    15,4
6.    113    KABELKA Lukáš    1984    5.    M19-39         Kafkab Cycling Team    1    8:05:33    1:54:06    14,2
7.    109    KOLÁŘ Petr    1972    6.    M19-39         Domažlice    1    8:10:02    1:58:35    14,1
8.    111    PYTLÍK Roman    1971    2.    M40-59         SKK Rokycany    1    8:29:25    2:17:57    13,5
     110    LUDVA Michal    1966         M40-59              1    DSQ         
     104    MUŽÍK Jiří    1984         M19-39         velosport Domažlice    0    DNF         
     112    ŽÁČEK Josef    1966         M40-59         Domažlice    0    DNF